Glee Club Members

     Contains profile information: 149
     Profile contains photos: 43
     In Memory: 13
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 12
     Military Service: 130
   Restricted to Members only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 149    Newest Members: 149    Latest Comments: 65  


Tim Bagley (2000)
Kathy Berens (2000)   
Tom T2 Berens (1975)    
Al B2 Bornmann (1967)    
Pris Bornmann (2000)   
Clarke "Pete" Bri… (1958)    
Janice Brintnall (2000)   
KC T1 Brown (1969)    
Barbara Butler (Leonard) (2000)   
Don B2 Byrne (1963)   
Peter T2 Cahill (1965)   
Constance (Connie) … (2000)    
William Cosby (1999)    
Michael B1 Cox (1967)     
Richard B. "Dick"… (1951)    
William J. "Bill"… (1962)    
Mark (Doc) T1 Dillon (1969)   
Paul B1 Dinkel (1985)    
Peggy Dinkel (Leming) (2000)   
John T1 Dobiac (1970)     
Joe B1 Drach (1972)    
Bob T1 Driscoll (1970)   
Carol Driscoll (2000)
Diane Driscoll (2000)   
Gene T2 Driscoll (1966)    
Hilton "Stretch" … (1966)    
Morris R. "Mo" T1 F… (1966)    
Allan T1 Fehlings (1975)    
Carol Fehlings (2000)
Jim T1 Ferguson (1965)    
Karen Ferguson (2000)   
Thomas B2 Fergusson (1965)    
Gary Fitzgerald (1900)   
Diane Galloway (2000)   
Gerry B2 Galloway (1957)     
Ann Gatlin (2000)   
Jess B2 Gatlin (1968)     
Denise Goff (2000)   
Don T2 Goff (1970)     
Cindy Goldberg (2000)
Jim B2 Goldberg (1975)     
Frederic B1 Gray (1964)    
Thalia Gray (2000)   
Russ B1 Hall (1969)    
Giles Harlow (1957)    
Dot Harper (2000)   
Glen T1 Harper (1972)    
Hank B2 Hatch (1957)    
Shelley Hatch (2000)
Charles "Barrett" B… (1975)    
Elaine Haver (2000)
Dennis B2 Helsel (1969)     
David B1 Hendrickson (1985)    
Jan Hoffheins (2000)    
Martha House (Brasek) (1993)    
Mellody Huxel (2000)   
Scott B2 Huxel (1975)    
Philip T2 Hyland (1978)    
Renee Jewett (Ryan) (1970)    
Jim B2 Johnson (1983)    
Gay Kelsey (2000)   
John T1 Kelsey (1966)    
Michael B2 Kershner (1975)    
Debra Ann Kush (2000)   
Michael F. "Mike" T… (1967)    
Jeff B1 Lau (1983)     
Henry A. B1 Leo… (1970)     
Peter F2 Linn (1965)    
Roy T2 Lounsbury (1950)    
Bob T2 Lowry (1966)   
Ceda McGrew (2000)   
Palmer B1 McGrew (1958)     
John B1 McNerney (1959)    
Dennis B1 Miller (1974)    
Mike B2 Miller ('01) (2001)    
Jim T1 Minor ('69) (1969)     
Charles Nichols (1965)     
Paul T2 Oskvarek ('72) (1972)    
Walter "Gray" B1 Parks (1952)    
Frank T2 Prautzsch ('77) (1977)    
Jerry B2 Prochaska (1958)     
Cyndy Rankin (2000)   
Mike Rankin ('62) (1962)    
Tim T1 Regan ('77) (1977)     
Trish Regan (2000)
Ed B2 Reynolds ('82) (1982)    
Rita Reynolds (2000)   
Nancy Riley (2000)   
George Robertson ('58) (1958)    
Russell B1 Robertson (1982)    
Susan Robertson (1984)    
Awilda Rogers (2000)
Dave B2 Rogers ('74) (1974)    
Meg T1 Roosma ('85) (1985)     
H. Michael "Mik… (1970)     
Nancy Ryan (2000)   
Terrance C. Ryan ('65) (1965)    
Alan B2 Salisbury ('58) (1958)    
Florence Salisbury (2000)   
Ruthanne Schempf (2000)    
Robert A. "Skip" … (1959)    
Edward C. "Ed" B2 S… (1975)    
Maura Shaffer (2000)
John B2 Shaud ('56) (1956)    
John Solomon ('61) (1961)     
Mary Jane Solomon (2000)
Harry E. "Ed" B2 So… (1957)    
Joyce Soyster (2000)
Karen Spracher (2000)    
William C. "Bil… (1970)     
Michael B1 Steele (1969)     
Fred B1 Stellar ('74) (1974)    
Dennis T1 Sumner ('82) (1982)    
Melody Sumner (2000)   
John B2 Swensson ('65) (1965)   
Susan Swensson (Swensson) (2000)   
Ralph B1 Tildon (1968)    
Lori T2 Tompos ('89) (1989)     
Connie Tully (2000)
Terry B2 Tutchings ('65) (1965)    
Carlos B2 Velez ('70) (1970)    
Kenneth "Ken" B1 Wa… (1969)    
Carol Ward (2000)
Steve T2 Ward ('75) (1975)    
Ashleigh T1 Wehmeyer (1993)    
Deane T2 Williams ('75) (1975)    

Guest Members

Malcolm "Mal" Agnew (1949)    
Ron Aizer ('84) (1984)     
Chuck Allen ('76) (1976)    
Jeff Alt (1962)    
Dorothy Bapple (2000)   
Jay Bapple ('71) (1971)     
Anthony "Tony" Bauer ('58) (1958)   
Dolores Bauer (2000)
Steve Best ('76) (1976)    
Lisa Beum ('09) (2000)    
Alan Bisenieks ('93) (1993)
Marc Boin (1978)     
Ken Brockman ('72) (1972)    
Larry Burgess ('76) (1976)    
Craig Butler ('67) (1967)    
Gary Combs ('75) (1975)    
Aaron Cross ('06) (2006)    
Ted Cummings (1986)    
Steve Davis ('65) (1965)    
David DeVries ('80) (1980)     
David Emswiler ('75) (1975)    
Dan Evans ('64) (1964)
John Fabry ('74) (1974)    
Bob Finkenaur ('83) (1983)   
Stan Florer ("72) (1972)
Chuck Giasson ('68) (1968)     
Jim Greenberg ('68) (1968)
Michael Gruber ('88) (1988)    
Charles Larry Harris (2010)    
Mike Hart ('75) (1975)    
Jeff Henning ('75) (1975)     
E. J. T2 Herold (1981)     
George Higgins ('72) (1972)    
Donald "Don" Hilbert (1955)    
Terry Johnson ('70) (1970)     
Chris Kane (1972)
Dan Keenaghan ('00)    
John Kushkowski ('66) (1966)    
John Kuspa ('67) (1967)    
Douglas Laipple (1966)     
Tom Lough (1964)    
Raymond Mercer (1973)    
Duane Myers ('63) (1963)
Philip ODonnell ('73) (1968)    
Ed Olivares ('57) (1957)    
Ben Overbey ('76) (1976)
John Pickler ('65) (1965)    
Wayne Ploger ('61) (1961)
Glenn Porter ('69) (1969)    
David Ray     
PHil Riley ('66) (1966)
Gerry Schurtz ('58) (1958)    
Milan Shephard ('78) (1978)
Larry Smith '62 (1962)    
Ben Steadman ('02) (2002)    
Joel Tanaka (1992)     
Tommy Tester (1965)   
Butch Watson ('77) (1977)     
George Willis ('84) (1984)    
Mary Willis ('84) (2000)